Angiología y Cirugía Vascular

Dr. Javier Júarez Becerra     922-9021

Cardiología

Dr. Enrique Mendoza Anguiano     922-4244 y 97

Cirugía Gral, Laparoscopia y Enfermedades Gastrointestinales

Dr. Miguel Gutierrez Cáceres    925-7327
Dr. Luis Angel Posada Ramírez    925-5023
Dr. José Rubén Aguillón González   995-5402
Dr. Raúl Antonio Rosales Ruiz   929-2020
Dr. Carlos Niño Hernández   922-3432

Cirugía Plástica

Dr. Antonio Ramos Torres 925-0730

Endoscopia

Dr. Pedro García García 922-2198
Dr. Juan Carlos Caramés Aranda 930-0270

Ginecología

Dra. Cecilia Ramos Torres 925-2526
Dra. Norma Ramirez Puente 925-9181
Dr. Benjamín Espinoza Ramirez 925-4493
Dr. Edgar Bárcenas Muñoz 925-5580
Dr. Rafael Nuñez Ramírez 922-3952
Dr. Orlando Prada Becerra 924-3535

Hematología

Dra. Ma. De La L. Mendizábal Román 925-1176

Maxilofacial

Dr. Carlos Acosta Peña 922-6921

Medicina Interna

Dr. Julián Leonel Terán Castillo 923-6547
Dr. José Jorge Sánchez Castillo 925-2566
Dra. Irma Durán Martínez 995-4092

Neurocirugía

Dr. Ramiro Zenón González 922-4328

Radiología

Dr. David Alfredo Hernández Licona 925-5022

Odontología

Dra. Sofía Fernández Méndez 924-0579

Odontología Infantil

Dr. Juan Angel Zorrilla García 922-0847
Ortodoncia y Ortopedia Maxilar
Dra. Gabriela Sifuentes Ponce 922-4532
Dr. Arturo Ramos Torres 924-8335

Oftalmología

Dra. Olvia Gómez Crespo 924-2131
Dr. José J. Rodríguez Castillón 951-2060

Oncología

Dr. Victor Edgar Rivas Trujillo 995-5402
Dr. Francisco Yamamoto 925-9087

Otorrinolaringología

Dr. Aureliano Castilla Valdez 925-4776 y 925-4777
Dr. Sergio Cruz García 922-2077

Patología

Dr. Jesús Sifuentes Guerrero 922-4244

Pediatría

Dr. Ramón Tapia Solorio 922-5303 y 951-0257
Dr. J. Amancio González Jaime 924-6143
Dr- Manuel Ruiz Diaz 925-1176
Dra. Diana Ornelas Flores 995-5051

Cirugía Pediátrica

Dr. Felipe Alcalá Espinoza 899-871-2321
Dr. Angel Vela González 922-9118
Psiquiatría y Pscoterapia
Dr. Agustín Moreno Luna 922-0386

Traumatología

Dr. Jorge Abel Revelo Hasbum 923-2777
Dr. Antonio González Salazar 922-3151
Dr. José Antonio Moreno López 922-1628
Dr. Jorge Gracia Gómez 922-1843
Dr. José Luis Contreras Loredo 925-0760
Dr. Juan Gerardo Nevárez Rúan 995-4092
Dr. Jorge Guerrero Maciel 925-1452

Urología

Dr. José Vicente Mora Romero 922-6755
Dr. Carlos Arteaga Reyna 925-1999